09.06.2007 Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati - semifinále
P3      2.58 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Janeček Jiří               22.46   3.05/ 1   5.51/ 1   7.17/ 1   9.10/ 1  13.33/ 1  15.28/ 1  16.06/ 1  18.38/ 1  20.41/ 1  21.20/ 1  22.17/ 1  22.46/ 1
    CEL6827 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice n   3.05/ 1   2.46/ 1   1.26/ 1   1.53/ 6   4.23/ 2   1.55/ 4   0.38/ 1   2.32/ 2   2.03/ 1   0.39/ 1   0.57/ 7   0.29/ 9

 2. Mokrý Ondřej               24.09   3.39/ 4   6.40/ 4   8.23/ 3   9.59/ 2  14.26/ 2  16.51/ 2  17.34/ 2  19.48/ 2  21.58/ 2  22.48/ 2  23.43/ 2  24.09/ 2
    ABM9410 B KOB MOIRA Brno           3.39/ 4   3.01/ 5   1.43/ 5   1.36/ 2   4.27/ 3   2.25/14   0.43/ 4   2.14/ 1   2.10/ 3   0.50/11   0.55/ 5   0.26/ 1

 3. Korčák Jakub               25.01   4.13/ 7   7.54/ 9   9.22/ 6  11.16/ 6  15.28/ 5  17.01/ 3  17.44/ 4  20.21/ 3  22.51/ 3  23.36/ 3  24.29/ 3  25.01/ 3
    TZL9403 B SKOB Zlín                4.13/ 7   3.41/14   1.28/ 2   1.54/ 8   4.12/ 1   1.33/ 1   0.43/ 4   2.37/ 4   2.30/ 7   0.45/ 3   0.53/ 4   0.32/17

 4. Chmelař Martin             26.12   3.25/ 2   6.36/ 3   8.29/ 5  10.18/ 3  14.56/ 3  17.01/ 3  17.39/ 3  20.30/ 4  24.04/ 4  24.49/ 4  25.46/ 4  26.12/ 4
    JPV9505 B SK Prostějov             3.25/ 2   3.11/ 8   1.53/ 9   1.49/ 4   4.38/ 5   2.05/ 5   0.38/ 1   2.51/10   3.34/19   0.45/ 3   0.57/ 7   0.26/ 1

 5. Holinka Lukáš              26.21   5.45/22   8.41/17  10.29/12  12.31/ 8  17.04/ 7  18.45/ 5  19.30/ 5  22.06/ 5  24.10/ 5  24.59/ 5  25.55/ 5  26.21/ 5
    PTE9421 B TJ Sokol Ptení           5.45/22   2.56/ 3   1.48/ 7   2.02/10   4.33/ 4   1.41/ 2   0.45/ 8   2.36/ 3   2.04/ 2   0.49/ 7   0.56/ 6   0.26/ 1

 6. Svobodová Radka            27.25   3.47/ 5   6.56/ 5   8.27/ 4  10.22/ 4  15.03/ 4  19.37/ 7  20.29/ 7  23.06/ 6  25.25/ 6  26.09/ 6  26.59/ 6  27.25/ 6
    BFM9451 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek     3.47/ 5   3.09/ 6   1.31/ 3   1.55/ 9   4.41/ 6   4.34/31   0.52/10   2.37/ 4   2.19/ 5   0.44/ 2   0.50/ 2   0.26/ 1

 7. Macháčková Kateřina        28.09   4.15/ 8   7.45/ 7   9.30/ 7  11.15/ 5  16.52/ 6  19.09/ 6  20.03/ 6  23.12/ 7  25.46/ 7  26.33/ 7  27.39/ 7  28.09/ 7
    DKP8855 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        4.15/ 8   3.30/10   1.45/ 6   1.45/ 3   5.37/ 8   2.17/10   0.54/12   3.09/18   2.34/ 8   0.47/ 5   1.06/13   0.30/13

 8. Sklenářová Dorothea        30.37   5.01/17   8.45/18  10.27/11  13.05/12  19.09/ 8  21.16/ 8  22.06/ 8  24.53/ 8  27.59/ 8  29.00/ 8  30.09/ 8  30.37/ 8
    SBR     C SKOB Bruntál             5.01/17   3.44/17   1.42/ 4   2.38/17   6.04/10   2.07/ 6   0.50/ 9   2.47/ 7   3.06/12   1.01/21   1.09/15   0.28/ 7

 9. Bořánková Karolína         31.50   4.32/ 9   7.58/10   9.59/ 9  13.56/14  19.53/10  22.25/11  23.24/11  26.31/11  29.00/ 9  29.52/ 9  31.14/ 9  31.50/ 9
    VSP9550 C USK Praha                4.32/ 9   3.26/ 9   2.01/12   3.57/26   5.57/ 9   2.32/16   0.59/16   3.07/17   2.29/ 6   0.52/12   1.22/27   0.36/23

10. Deml Tomáš                 32.16   4.50/15   8.32/13  10.47/13  12.53/10  20.03/12  22.16/10  23.17/10  26.14/ 9  30.07/12  30.54/12  31.45/10  32.16/10
    LPU9502 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   4.50/15   3.42/16   2.15/16   2.06/11   7.10/14   2.13/ 8   1.01/20   2.57/13   3.53/22   0.47/ 5   0.51/ 3   0.31/16

11. Jordanov Alexandr          32.22   4.02/ 6   7.11/ 6  11.08/16  13.01/11  20.22/13  22.42/12  23.25/12  26.25/10  29.39/10  30.31/10  31.50/11  32.22/11
    VBM9501 C VSK MZLU Brno            4.02/ 6   3.09/ 6   3.57/28   1.53/ 6   7.21/16   2.20/12   0.43/ 4   3.00/15   3.14/14   0.52/12   1.19/26   0.32/17

12. Mokrá Regina               32.34   4.43/12   8.22/11  10.17/10  12.40/ 9  19.58/11  22.15/ 9  23.13/ 9  26.43/12  29.43/11  30.43/11  31.58/12  32.34/12
    ABM6854 C KOB MOIRA Brno           4.43/12   3.39/11   1.55/10   2.23/12   7.18/15   2.17/10   0.58/14   3.30/21   3.00/10   1.00/18   1.15/23   0.36/23

13. Procházková Marie          33.17   4.34/10   8.34/14  10.56/14  13.37/13  19.45/ 9  23.09/13  24.07/13  27.45/13  30.27/13  31.22/13  32.39/13  33.17/13
    DCE9550 B OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichov   4.34/10   4.00/24   2.22/18   2.41/19   6.08/11   3.24/26   0.58/14   3.38/23   2.42/ 9   0.55/17   1.17/24   0.38/26

14. Bořil Jan                  34.16   5.57/23  10.21/23  12.44/21  14.36/18  22.01/15  24.10/14  25.14/14  28.04/14  32.09/14  32.58/14  33.47/14  34.16/14
    OSN9700 C SK Orientační sporty N   5.57/23   4.24/26   2.23/19   1.52/ 5   7.25/17   2.09/ 7   1.04/22   2.50/ 9   4.05/25   0.49/ 7   0.49/ 1   0.29/ 9

15. Zvackova Jana              35.29   5.35/20   9.16/20  11.25/19  14.09/15  22.36/16  25.07/17  26.17/17  29.29/15  32.34/15  33.52/16  34.55/15  35.29/15
    XXX78   C                          5.35/20   3.41/14   2.09/15   2.44/20   8.27/22   2.31/15   1.10/25   3.12/19   3.05/11   1.18/26   1.03/10   0.34/19

16. Liščinský Tomáš            36.08   4.48/14   7.45/ 7   9.49/ 8  12.22/ 7  23.03/18  25.45/18  26.48/18  30.25/17  32.39/16  33.49/15  35.13/16  36.08/16
    TBM8411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        4.48/14   2.57/ 4   2.04/13   2.33/14  10.41/26   2.42/22   1.03/21   3.37/22   2.14/ 4   1.10/23   1.24/28   0.55/33

17. Kunčarová Jana             36.16   4.41/11   8.40/16  11.07/15  14.48/19  24.13/20  26.36/19  27.28/19  30.22/16  33.47/17  34.36/17  35.47/17  36.16/17
    LCE9651 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice     4.41/11   3.59/23   2.27/20   3.41/24   9.25/23   2.23/13   0.52/10   2.54/11   3.25/17   0.49/ 7   1.11/17   0.29/ 9

18. Hiršová Gabriela           37.07   5.41/21   9.26/21  11.22/18  16.12/20  23.01/17  24.54/16  25.54/16  30.34/18  34.25/18  35.18/18  36.32/18  37.07/18
    VBM9651 C VSK MZLU Brno            5.41/21   3.45/18   1.56/11   4.50/31   6.49/13   1.53/ 3   1.00/18   4.40/28   3.51/21   0.53/15   1.14/22   0.35/22

19. Szturcová Ivana            37.32   6.57/27  11.29/26  14.05/23  16.41/22  24.39/21  27.18/21  28.30/21  31.33/20  35.00/19  35.53/19  36.58/19  37.32/19
    TRC7051 C SKOB BETA Třinec         6.57/27   4.32/28   2.36/24   2.36/16   7.58/20   2.39/19   1.12/26   3.03/16   3.27/18   0.53/15   1.05/12   0.34/19

20. Hirš Otakar                41.36   4.45/13   8.25/12  17.00/25  19.23/24  27.15/23  29.54/22  31.29/22  35.11/22  39.06/20  40.06/20  41.06/20  41.36/20
    VBM9801 C VSK MZLU Brno            4.45/13   3.40/12   8.35/31   2.23/12   7.52/18   2.39/19   1.35/30   3.42/24   3.55/23   1.00/18   1.00/ 9   0.30/13

21. Ludvík Matyáš              43.22   6.38/25  10.40/24  13.14/22  16.36/21  26.54/22  31.04/23  32.28/23  36.17/23  40.06/21  41.34/21  42.45/21  43.22/21
    STB9801 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      6.38/25   4.02/25   2.34/23   3.22/23  10.18/25   4.10/29   1.24/28   3.49/26   3.49/20   1.28/28   1.11/17   0.37/25

22. Odehnalová Tereza          43.58   4.54/16   8.34/14  11.14/17  21.16/25  29.10/24  31.50/24  33.27/24  37.09/24  41.04/23  42.11/23  43.19/23  43.58/22
    ABM9757 C KOB MOIRA Brno           4.54/16   3.40/12   2.40/25  10.02/34   7.54/19   2.40/21   1.37/31   3.42/24   3.55/23   1.07/22   1.08/14   0.39/27

23. Ledabylová Alena           44.01   5.16/18   9.14/19  11.34/20  14.27/16  20.59/14  24.40/15  25.46/15  32.15/21  40.18/22  41.40/22  43.12/22  44.01/23
    HOB5551 C SKOB HOBES Horní Beneš   5.16/18   3.58/21   2.20/17   2.53/21   6.32/12   3.41/27   1.06/23   6.29/31   8.03/32   1.22/27   1.32/30   0.49/31

24. Brettl František           44.14   3.37/ 3   6.32/ 2   8.20/ 2  14.33/17  24.05/19  26.48/20  27.55/20  30.38/19  41.21/24  42.34/24  43.46/24  44.14/24
    VIP7706 C SK Viprahlo              3.37/ 3   2.55/ 2   1.48/ 7   6.13/32   9.32/24   2.43/23   1.07/24   2.43/ 6  10.43/35   1.13/24   1.12/20   0.28/ 7

25. Klaška Jan                 48.12  11.09/32  15.59/31  19.28/28  23.51/28  36.16/26  38.50/26  39.34/26  42.28/26  45.44/25  46.33/25  47.43/25  48.12/25
    ZNO     C OB Znojmo               11.09/32   4.50/29   3.29/26   4.23/28  12.25/27   2.34/17   0.44/ 7   2.54/11   3.16/15   0.49/ 7   1.10/16   0.29/ 9

26. Zavřel Lukáš               50.47   6.46/26  10.42/25  24.31/31  26.06/29  31.41/25  35.03/25  35.43/25  39.01/25  47.34/26  49.03/26  50.21/26  50.47/26
    KRN9701 C TJ Loko Krnov            6.46/26   3.56/20  13.49/33   1.35/ 1   5.35/ 7   3.22/25   0.40/ 3   3.18/20   8.33/33   1.29/29   1.18/25   0.26/ 1

27. Tennyson Mark              51.35  21.11/34  25.42/33  28.14/33  30.48/32  38.57/28  41.33/28  42.47/28  45.45/27  48.58/27  49.58/27  51.01/27  51.35/27
            C                         21.11/34   4.31/27   2.32/21   2.34/15   8.09/21   2.36/18   1.14/27   2.58/14   3.13/13   1.00/18   1.03/10   0.34/19

28. Kamenický Jeroným          54.13   8.42/29  12.31/28  14.36/24  18.41/23  42.19/31  44.32/30  45.31/29  48.19/29  51.43/28  52.35/28  53.46/28  54.13/28
    OSN9549 C SK Orientační sporty N   8.42/29   3.49/19   2.05/14   4.05/27  23.38/33   2.13/ 8   0.59/16   2.48/ 8   3.24/16   0.52/12   1.11/17   0.27/ 6

29. Leite Guna                 55.27  10.41/31  15.38/30  18.11/27  21.54/27  38.05/27  41.13/27  42.13/27  46.29/28  52.05/29  53.22/29  54.47/29  55.27/29
            C                         10.41/31   4.57/30   2.33/22   3.43/25  16.11/31   3.08/24   1.00/18   4.16/27   5.36/27   1.17/25   1.25/29   0.40/28

30. Kafka Matěj                61.57   6.22/24  12.41/29  24.05/30  26.45/30  39.51/29  44.21/29  46.03/30  51.25/30  58.40/30  60.14/30  61.27/30  61.57/30
    SJI9903 C OK Jihlava               6.22/24   6.19/32  11.24/32   2.40/18  13.06/28   4.30/30   1.42/32   5.22/30   7.15/28   1.34/30   1.13/21   0.30/13

31. Krumpholcová Jarmila       66.17   7.16/28  12.17/27  17.01/26  21.39/26  40.38/30  45.12/31  46.56/31  53.56/32  59.30/31  61.48/31  64.35/31  66.17/31
    HOB5655 C SKOB HOBES Horní Beneš   7.16/28   5.01/31   4.44/29   4.38/30  18.59/32   4.34/31   1.44/33   7.00/32   5.34/26   2.18/33   2.47/34   1.42/35

32. Zhaňálová Jana             70.00   5.29/19   9.27/22  23.53/29  28.29/31  42.51/32  46.39/32  48.13/32  53.02/31  62.36/32  66.49/32  69.06/32  70.00/32
            C                          5.29/19   3.58/21  14.26/34   4.36/29  14.22/30   3.48/28   1.34/29   4.49/29   9.34/34   4.13/35   2.17/33   0.54/32

33. Peřinková Petra            83.28  19.56/33  29.00/34  32.31/34  35.40/34  49.04/33  56.09/33  57.56/33  71.10/33  78.53/33  81.03/33  82.46/33  83.28/33
    AOP9451 C POBO Opava, Přátelé or  19.56/33   9.04/34   3.31/27   3.09/22  13.24/29   7.05/34   1.47/34  13.14/35   7.43/30   2.10/31   1.43/31   0.42/29

34. Korpasová Tereza           93.47  10.11/30  19.03/32  25.50/32  32.05/33  58.10/34  71.37/34  72.31/34  81.03/34  88.46/34  90.58/34  93.04/34  93.47/34
    LBM9898 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav   10.11/30   8.52/33   6.47/30   6.15/33  26.05/34  13.27/35   0.54/12   8.32/33   7.43/30   2.12/32   2.06/32   0.43/30

    Šichnárková Eva             DISK                                                                                                                 DISK
            C                                                                            6.48/33   3.01/35  10.31/34   7.31/29   3.37/34   4.34/35   1.34/34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------