09.06.2007 Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati - semifinále
H55      3.69 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Přinda Oldřich             28.56  3.22/ 2   5.18/ 2  10.44/ 1  12.45/ 1  16.37/ 1  18.29/ 1  19.04/ 1  20.37/ 1  21.51/ 1  24.26/ 1  25.11/ 1  27.17/ 1  28.28/ 1  28.56/ 1
    VLI5101 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec   3.22/ 2   1.56/ 2   5.26/ 2   2.01/ 3   3.52/ 1   1.52/ 1   0.35/ 1   1.33/ 8   1.14/ 1   2.35/ 2   0.45/ 6   2.06/ 2   1.11/ 2   0.28/ 6

 2. Knap Jan                   33.12  3.07/ 1   5.10/ 1  10.51/ 2  12.57/ 2  18.01/ 3  21.06/ 3  21.44/ 2  23.35/ 3  25.05/ 3  28.02/ 2  29.02/ 2  31.38/ 2  32.46/ 2  33.12/ 2
    LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  3.07/ 1   2.03/ 3   5.41/ 4   2.06/ 4   5.04/13   3.05/17   0.38/ 3   1.51/18   1.30/12   2.57/ 7   1.00/17   2.36/14   1.08/ 1   0.26/ 2

 3. Hořínek Jaroslav           33.50  3.24/ 3   5.34/ 3  11.20/ 3  13.33/ 3  17.55/ 2  21.05/ 2  21.52/ 3  23.27/ 2  24.58/ 2  28.19/ 3  29.14/ 3  31.40/ 3  33.12/ 3  33.50/ 3
    VSP5000 C USK Praha               3.24/ 3   2.10/ 7   5.46/ 5   2.13/ 7   4.22/ 2   3.10/20   0.47/12   1.35/11   1.31/13   3.21/16   0.55/13   2.26/11   1.32/16   0.38/24

 4. Farář Václav               34.48  3.54/10   6.17/ 8  12.10/ 4  14.07/ 4  18.39/ 4  21.10/ 4  22.03/ 4  24.33/ 4  25.56/ 4  29.39/ 5  30.41/ 5  32.42/ 4  34.20/ 4  34.48/ 4
    LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  3.54/10   2.23/11   5.53/ 6   1.57/ 1   4.32/ 5   2.31/ 8   0.53/18   2.30/24   1.23/ 7   3.43/20   1.02/19   2.01/ 1   1.38/20   0.28/ 6

 5. Jelínek Petr               35.03  3.50/ 7   6.02/ 5  13.47/ 9  16.01/ 8  20.42/ 5  23.12/ 5  23.55/ 5  25.21/ 5  26.41/ 5  29.28/ 4  30.33/ 4  33.22/ 5  34.35/ 5  35.03/ 5
    TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín               3.50/ 7   2.12/ 8   7.45/16   2.14/ 9   4.41/ 6   2.30/ 7   0.43/ 8   1.26/ 4   1.20/ 5   2.47/ 5   1.05/20   2.49/16   1.13/ 3   0.28/ 6

 6. Stehno Pavel               35.28  3.53/ 9   6.11/ 7  12.10/ 4  14.46/ 5  20.51/ 7  23.24/ 9  24.12/ 9  26.10/ 9  27.45/ 8  30.42/ 7  31.26/ 7  33.43/ 6  35.01/ 6  35.28/ 6
    DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       3.53/ 9   2.18/10   5.59/ 7   2.36/17   6.05/20   2.33/ 9   0.48/13   1.58/19   1.35/15   2.57/ 7   0.44/ 4   2.17/ 5   1.18/ 7   0.27/ 3

 7. Juřeník Josef              36.00  5.24/20   7.16/13  13.18/ 6  16.01/ 8  20.55/ 9  23.14/ 6  23.58/ 7  25.31/ 6  26.45/ 6  29.59/ 6  30.41/ 5  34.15/ 8  35.31/ 7  36.00/ 7
    MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava            5.24/20   1.52/ 1   6.02/ 8   2.43/21   4.54/ 9   2.19/ 3   0.44/ 9   1.33/ 8   1.14/ 1   3.14/13   0.42/ 3   3.34/21   1.16/ 5   0.29/10

 8. Babický Tomáš              36.07  3.52/ 8   6.21/ 9  13.52/10  16.08/11  21.29/11  24.11/11  25.06/10  26.31/10  27.58/10  30.48/ 8  31.47/ 8  34.08/ 7  35.35/ 8  36.07/ 8
    DLT5001 C OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice  3.52/ 8   2.29/14   7.31/14   2.16/10   5.21/17   2.42/13   0.55/19   1.25/ 3   1.27/10   2.50/ 6   0.59/16   2.21/ 6   1.27/12   0.32/16

 9. Kalibán Jaroslav           36.19  6.39/23   8.46/22  14.07/11  16.06/10  21.00/10  23.41/10  25.56/14  27.36/13  28.57/12  31.40/12  32.21/12  34.31/10  35.49/ 9  36.19/ 9
    NPA5101 C SK lyžování a OB Nová   6.39/23   2.07/ 5   5.21/ 1   1.59/ 2   4.54/ 9   2.41/12   2.15/26   1.40/15   1.21/ 6   2.43/ 4   0.41/ 2   2.10/ 3   1.18/ 7   0.30/11

10. Erlebach Josef             36.26  3.44/ 5   5.48/ 4  15.46/18  17.55/16  22.40/15  24.56/12  25.55/13  27.16/11  28.33/11  31.13/10  32.04/10  34.42/12  35.59/11  36.26/10
    JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice            3.44/ 5   2.04/ 4   9.58/22   2.09/ 5   4.45/ 7   2.16/ 2   0.59/21   1.21/ 1   1.17/ 3   2.40/ 3   0.51/10   2.38/15   1.17/ 6   0.27/ 3

11. Knobloch Jindřich          36.30  4.05/12   6.35/11  13.33/ 8  15.55/ 7  20.48/ 6  23.14/ 6  23.56/ 6  25.31/ 6  27.51/ 9  31.09/ 9  31.48/ 9  34.17/ 9  35.55/10  36.30/11
    VRL4901 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab  4.05/12   2.30/15   6.58/10   2.22/14   4.53/ 8   2.26/ 5   0.42/ 5   1.35/11   2.20/23   3.18/14   0.39/ 1   2.29/13   1.38/20   0.35/22

12. Sikora Miroslav            36.31  3.48/ 6   6.02/ 5  13.23/ 7  15.39/ 6  20.54/ 8  23.23/ 8  24.11/ 8  25.44/ 8  27.44/ 7  31.19/11  32.08/11  34.33/11  36.00/12  36.31/12
    BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD    3.48/ 6   2.14/ 9   7.21/12   2.16/10   5.15/15   2.29/ 6   0.48/13   1.33/ 8   2.00/22   3.35/19   0.49/ 9   2.25/ 9   1.27/12   0.31/14

13. Novák Karel                37.30  5.08/16   7.36/16  14.34/13  17.09/14  22.09/13  25.01/13  25.47/11  28.04/15  29.27/15  32.29/14  33.17/13  35.40/13  36.59/13  37.30/13
    NPA5001 C SK lyžování a OB Nová   5.08/16   2.28/13   6.58/10   2.35/16   5.00/11   2.52/15   0.46/10   2.17/21   1.23/ 7   3.02/ 9   0.48/ 8   2.23/ 8   1.19/ 9   0.31/14

14. Chotětický Václav          37.39  5.08/16   9.45/24  15.22/16  17.35/15  21.57/12  25.07/14  25.53/12  27.29/12  29.03/13  32.21/13  33.17/13  35.42/14  37.07/14  37.39/14
    MAS5200 C KČT Aš                  5.08/16   4.37/25   5.37/ 3   2.13/ 7   4.22/ 2   3.10/20   0.46/10   1.36/13   1.34/14   3.18/14   0.56/14   2.25/ 9   1.25/11   0.32/16

15. Peška Antonín              38.59  5.31/22   8.43/20  14.46/14  17.06/13  22.17/14  25.26/15  26.16/16  28.43/16  30.27/16  33.49/16  34.42/16  36.57/15  38.29/15  38.59/15
    HLV4801 C Sokol Holešov           5.31/22   3.12/22   6.03/ 9   2.20/13   5.11/14   3.09/19   0.50/16   2.27/23   1.44/20   3.22/17   0.53/12   2.15/ 4   1.32/16   0.30/11

16. Novotný Stanislav          40.02  4.28/14   7.31/15  15.20/15  18.06/17  23.06/16  25.28/16  26.10/15  27.41/14  29.04/14  33.16/15  34.25/15  37.47/16  39.30/16  40.02/16
    OOP4800 C TJ Opava                4.28/14   3.03/21   7.49/17   2.46/22   5.00/11   2.22/ 4   0.42/ 5   1.31/ 7   1.23/ 7   4.12/22   1.09/21   3.22/18   1.43/24   0.32/16

17. Sukeník Mojmír             40.51  3.24/ 3   6.23/10  18.01/21  21.08/22  25.38/20  28.29/20  29.06/20  30.33/19  33.10/19  35.26/18  36.46/18  39.08/18  40.27/17  40.51/17
    KRN5202 C TJ Loko Krnov           3.24/ 3   2.59/19  11.38/24   3.07/23   4.30/ 4   2.51/14   0.37/ 2   1.27/ 5   2.37/26   2.16/ 1   1.20/23   2.22/ 7   1.19/ 9   0.24/ 1

18. Třasák Milan               43.48  5.16/19   7.43/18  19.23/25  22.42/25  27.58/22  31.09/22  31.57/22  33.33/22  35.12/22  38.25/22  39.22/21  41.48/19  43.16/18  43.48/18
    LPU5206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  5.16/19   2.27/12  11.40/25   3.19/25   5.16/16   3.11/22   0.48/13   1.36/13   1.39/18   3.13/12   0.57/15   2.26/11   1.28/14   0.32/16

19. Šroler Zdeněk              43.52  6.45/24  11.42/26  19.04/24  21.21/24  27.34/21  31.08/21  31.50/21  33.18/21  35.00/21  38.12/21  38.58/20  42.10/20  43.24/19  43.52/19
    KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald        6.45/24   4.57/26   7.22/13   2.17/12   6.13/22   3.34/23   0.42/ 5   1.28/ 6   1.42/19   3.12/10   0.46/ 7   3.12/17   1.14/ 4   0.28/ 6

20. Jelínek Vít                46.01  6.50/25   8.58/23  17.20/20  19.42/20  25.03/18  27.40/18  29.00/18  32.22/20  34.06/20  37.31/20  38.22/19  43.49/21  45.29/20  46.01/20
    TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín               6.50/25   2.08/ 6   8.22/21   2.22/14   5.21/17   2.37/10   1.20/24   3.22/26   1.44/20   3.25/18   0.51/10   5.27/25   1.40/22   0.32/16

21. Hamáček Bohuslav           47.04  4.33/15   7.19/14  18.05/22  20.14/21  25.37/19  28.15/19  29.05/19  30.28/18  31.56/18  37.07/19  41.41/22  45.08/22  46.37/21  47.04/21
    LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    4.33/15   2.46/17  10.46/23   2.09/ 5   5.23/19   2.38/11   0.50/16   1.23/ 2   1.28/11   5.11/26   4.34/26   3.27/19   1.29/15   0.27/ 3

22. Dokoupil Vladimír          49.43  5.15/18   8.14/19  16.26/19  19.08/18  28.32/23  33.17/23  34.14/23  35.59/23  37.36/23  42.26/23  43.53/23  47.28/23  49.09/22  49.43/22
    VBM4806 C VSK MZLU Brno           5.15/18   2.59/19   8.12/20   2.42/20   9.24/25   4.45/26   0.57/20   1.45/16   1.37/17   4.50/25   1.27/25   3.35/22   1.41/23   0.34/21

23. Denemarek Oldřich          51.40  7.58/26  10.43/25  18.35/23  21.14/23  30.35/25  35.11/25  35.52/25  38.10/24  39.45/24  44.22/24  45.43/24  49.33/24  51.10/23  51.40/23
    BBM5100 C BETA Ursus Orienteerin  7.58/26   2.45/16   7.52/18   2.39/19   9.21/24   4.36/25   0.41/ 4   2.18/22   1.35/15   4.37/24   1.21/24   3.50/23   1.37/18   0.30/11

24. Rokosz Bohumil             53.26  5.27/21   8.44/21  21.19/26  24.26/26  30.31/24  34.40/24  35.48/24  38.29/25  40.51/25  45.17/25  46.36/25  50.33/25  52.47/24  53.26/24
    MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava            5.27/21   3.17/23  12.35/26   3.07/23   6.05/20   4.09/24   1.08/23   2.41/25   2.22/25   4.26/23   1.19/22   3.57/24   2.14/25   0.39/25

25. Doležal Libor              66.18  4.23/13   7.40/17  15.39/17  19.13/19  44.24/26  47.31/26  48.33/26  50.32/26  52.53/26  56.51/26  57.52/26  64.06/26  65.43/25  66.18/25
    BOV4801 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD    4.23/13   3.17/23   7.59/19   3.34/26  25.11/26   3.07/18   1.02/22   1.59/20   2.21/24   3.58/21   1.01/18   6.14/26   1.37/18   0.35/22

    Sklenář Antonín             DISK  3.59/11   6.46/12  14.20/12  16.58/12  23.23/17  26.17/17  27.42/17  29.32/17  30.49/17  34.01/17  34.45/17  38.14/17             DISK
    STE4801 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     3.59/11   2.47/18   7.34/15   2.38/18   6.25/23   2.54/16   1.25/25   1.50/17   1.17/ 3   3.12/10   0.44/ 4   3.29/20                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------